CLASS OF 2016

Mi'Cario Stanley - University of South Florida, Football

Errick Dorsey - Western New Mexico University, Football

Freddie Johnson - Temple University, Football

Austin Watkins - Dodge City Community College, Football

Elijah Jones - Ellsworth Community College, Football

CLASS OF 2015

Marlon Gonzalez - University of South Florida, Football

Cole Shuker - Seton Hill University, Football

Miranda Lukas - Maryville College, Girls Soccer

Rebecca Watson - Florida Southern College, Girls Soccer

Taylor Reaves - Webber International University, Girls Soccer

Tucker Sheridan - Wingate University, Football

Shawn Howard - East Coast Prep, Football

Connor Magoon - Anderson University, Football

Shannon Simms - Ave Maria University, Football

Lindsey Stramel - New York Institute of Technology, Girls Soccer

Katelyn Kelly - Seminole State College, Softball

Alynn Kayatta - Seminole State College, Softball

Kenneth Kersey - Birmingham Southern College, Football

David Vogel - Ohio Northwestern Univeristy, Football

CLASS OF 2014

Caitlin McGlynn - Webber International University, Girls Soccer

Darian Leschewski - Northern State University, Girls Soccer

Aaron Magallanes - Ave Maria University, Boys Soccer

Abigail Larson - University of Tampa, Cross Country

Austin Campbell - Northwood University, Football

Dylan Czerwinski - Bridgewater College, Football

Jorge Perera - University of Charleston, Football

Bryan Byrd - Ave Maria University, Football

Matt Edwards - Stetson University, Football

Chase Smith - Heidelberg University, Football

CLASS OF 2013

Casey Gentile - Maryville College, Soccer

Melinda Lukas - Georgia Southern University, Soccer

CLASS OF 2012

Steven Mercado- Lafayette College, Football

Jessica Wagner - University of Tampa, Volleyball

William Zeigler - New Mexico Military Institute, Football

Sasha Ruiz-Lopez - St. Catharine College, Basketball

Susie McKeever- Felician College, Volleyball

Aaron Alcorn- Wittenberg University, Football

Skyler Saxton - Wittenberg University, Football

Daniel Sylvester- Wittenberg University, Football

Chelsea Humbert - University of West Florida, Cross Country

Andrew Malaise - Cazenovia College, Basketball

Bryant Crowell- Cazenovia College, Basketball

Class of 2011

Rod Forvil - Methodist University, Football

Class of 2010

Tre' Boston - University of North Carolina, Football

Jackie Owen - Daytona State College, Softball

Machera Calhoun - St. Catharine College, Basketball

Carol Ruiz-Lopez - St. Catharine College, Basketball

Evan Breyley - Illinois College, Football

Marcus Lewis - U.S. Naval Academy, Football

Mauricio Garces - Defiance College, Football

Josh Hronowski - West Liberty State University, Football

Cobin Jackimowicz - Lake Erie College, Football

Mark Miller - Averett University, Football

Sergio Perea - Quincy University, Football

Kyle Schmidt- Heidelberg University, Football

Clifford Smith - Methodist University, Football

Class of 2009

Tommy Bohanon - Wake Forest University, Football

Mariah Fernandez - Florida Gulf Coast University, Softball

Kayla Ramey - Seminole Community College, FGCU, Softball

Robenson Merci - Quincy University